AVIGNON - P. ORIG. (2 Part.) - 07/11/2009






173 joueurs - top : 2165 - M : 346








6 N1, 21 N2, 15 N3, 64 N4, 53 N5, 14 N6

















Résultats pour le comité Provence : 109 joueurs.
















place

NOM et Prénom


SÉRIE

SCORE

PTS

PP1

PP2

PP3

PP4

1

BLISSON Yves

(S)

1B

2117

346

10

27

57

106

3

FANER Marc

(S)

1B

2101

342

7

25

55

104

4

JARMOUNI Ahmed

(S)

2A

2099

340

5

24

54

103

6

RAMEL Jean-François

(S)

1B

2090

336

2

22

52

101

9

RECHE Jacqueline

(V)

2A

2081

330

0

19

49

98

10

FARDOUX Gérard

(D)

2A

2078

328

0

18

48

97

11

FANER Catherine

(S)

2A

2069

326

0

17

47

96

14

BOUDIN Antoinette

(D)

4A

2059

320

0

14

44

93

16

HUSS Gérard

(S)

1B

2043

316

0

12

42

91

24

DELBOURG Roger

(V)

2B

1997

300

0

4

34

83

27

NOGUERA Jacquie

(V)

3A

1989

294

0

1

31

80

32

BILLEY Véronique

(S)

2B

1958

284

0

0

22

75

33

DOUYEAU Lionel

(S)

4A

1955

282

0

0

20

74

38

ROUX Martine

(V)

4A

1932

272

0

0

10

69

39

LEFORT Christiane

(V)

3A

1926

270

0

0

8

68

40

NEGRO Jean

(V)

3B

1925

268

0

0

6

67

42

CASANOVA Claudine

(V)

4A

1923

264

0

0

2

65

43

MARICHAL Claude

(V)

3B

1920

262

0

0

0

64

45

MATHIEU Hélène

(D)

4A

1907

258

0

0

0

62

46

LIN Chantal

(V)

4A

1902

256

0

0

0

61

46

SALMON-LEGAGNEUR Sylvie

(V)

3B

1902

256

0

0

0

61

49

BLISSON Michelle

(V)

4B

1890

250

0

0

0

58

52

FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne

(D)

3B

1861

244

0

0

0

55

54

NOEL Guy

(S)

3A

1857

240

0

0

0

53

56

TEPLY Suzanne

(V)

4A

1836

236

0

0

0

51

57

GIRARD Marie-France

(V)

2B

1829

234

0

0

0

50

58

FANARA Maryse

(V)

5B

1827

232

0

0

0

49

59

COLLINET Lucienne

(D)

4C

1825

230

0

0

0

48

61

DUR Raymond

(D)

4B

1820

226

0

0

0

46

62

TSAKRIOS Ange

(S)

3A

1813

224

0

0

0

45

63

GOHE Michèle

(D)

3B

1811

222

0

0

0

44

65

BORDEL Hélène

(V)

4B

1809

218

0

0

0

42

66

BASTIDE Nathalie

(V)

4A

1804

216

0

0

0

41

67

VAUGELADE Jeanne

(D)

4A

1801

214

0

0

0

40

71

JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte

(S)

4B

1794

206

0

0

0

36

73

GABALDA Fabienne

(S)

6B

1793

202

0

0

0

34

74

GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude

(V)

4A

1783

200

0

0

0

33

78

SICART Hélène

(V)

4D

1756

192

0

0

0

29

79

RAME Patrick

(S)

4C

1755

190

0

0

0

28

82

CHEVALIER Huguette

(V)

4C

1742

184

0

0

0

25

83

HOURS Denise *

(S)

4B

1741

182

0

0

0

24

84

RAYNAL Pascal

(S)

4D

1739

180

0

0

0

23

84

DERI Danielle

(V)

5B

1739

180

0

0

0

23

86

FOUGEREAU Michel

(D)

4B

1736

176

0

0

0

21

87

DURAND Guy

(V)

5A

1735

174

0

0

0

20

88

YVON Françoise

(D)

4A

1733

172

0

0

0

19

91

CABAU Claude

(V)

4D

1717

166

0

0

0

16

92

NOVOTNY Christelle

(S)

5A

1711

164

0

0

0

15

96

DORTINDEGUEY Jeanne-Marie

(V)

4B

1698

156

0

0

0

11

97

CHANCHOU Jany

(D)

5B

1688

154

0

0

0

10

100

CONSTANT Gilberte

(D)

4D

1680

148

0

0

0

7

101

ISOARDI Frédérique

(S)

4C

1679

146

0

0

0

6

103

DUCHEIN Monique

(D)

4C

1673

142

0

0

0

4

104

MAUFRAS Annie

(V)

4C

1668

140

0

0

0

3

105

AIELLO Pierrette

(S)

4B

1657

138

0

0

0

2

106

AUDIER Lucette

(D)

4D

1656

136

0

0

0

1

108

REY Jeannine

(V)

5B

1654

132

0

0

0

0

109

LAFFUITE Geneviève

(V)

5D

1650

130

0

0

0

0

110

LINAS Jeannine

(D)

4C

1648

128

0

0

0

0

111

BENOIT Jeanine

(D)

5B

1647

126

0

0

0

0

112

BAZARD Nicole

(V)

5B

1642

124

0

0

0

0

113

ZEMOR Arlette

(D)

5B

1641

122

0

0

0

0

114

JAUFFRET Arlette

(V)

4D

1640

120

0

0

0

0

115

CHAPUY Josiane

(V)

4D

1635

118

0

0

0

0

117

FERRER Colette

(V)

5C

1632

114

0

0

0

0

118

PECOUT Geneviève

(D)

5C

1631

112

0

0

0

0

119

BONANSEA Maryse

(V)

3B

1629

110

0

0

0

0

121

BOISSON Chantal

(V)

5A

1626

106

0

0

0

0

122

BONNAURE Agnès

(S)

6C

1625

104

0

0

0

0

123

BOISSON Michel

(D)

5B

1624

102

0

0

0

0

125

DALLEST Danielle

(V)

5B

1617

98

0

0

0

0

127

GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre

(S)

5C

1614

94

0

0

0

0

129

MAUFRAS René

(V)

5B

1599

90

0

0

0

0

130

SABIO Ginette

(D)

5B

1592

88

0

0

0

0

131

GUARDIOLA Aline

(S)

5D

1585

86

0

0

0

0

132

FARDOUX Joëlle

(V)

4C

1584

84

0

0

0

0

133

MONTIGNY Lucette

(D)

5C

1578

82

0

0

0

0

134

VANEK Ginette

(D)

4B

1576

80

0

0

0

0

135

NOGUERA Michel

(V)

5A

1566

78

0

0

0

0

136

COTTET Rita

(D)

4D

1563

76

0

0

0

0

137

RIGAUD Huguette

(D)

5B

1555

74

0

0

0

0

138

PAPAZIAN Mireille

(V)

5C

1551

72

0

0

0

0

138

MITRANI Odette

(D)

5B

1551

72

0

0

0

0

141

DE MARCHI Micheline

(V)

5A

1543

66

0

0

0

0

142

SALMON Marie-Thérèse

(D)

5B

1542

64

0

0

0

0

143

FOYOT Christiane

(D)

4B

1531

62

0

0

0

0

145

GONTARD Inès

(D)

5B

1520

58

0

0

0

0

146

POLGE Jean

(D)

4C

1519

56

0

0

0

0

148

DE LA SALLE Françoise

(V)

4C

1514

52

0

0

0

0

149

LAUTERBORN Jacqueline

(V)

5B

1502

50

0

0

0

0

150

MORIN Jean

(D)

5B

1489

48

0

0

0

0

151

RICAUT Serge

(S)

6A

1449

46

0

0

0

0

152

VALENT Solange

(V)

5B

1436

44

0

0

0

0

153

DETREZ Géraldine

(V)

6B

1433

42

0

0

0

0

155

ROUZAUD Chantal

(V)

5A

1427

38

0

0

0

0

156

ARAMO Gisèle

(V)

6B

1422

36

0

0

0

0

157

JOUBERT Mireille-Simone

(D)

5D

1408

34

0

0

0

0

157

BERTRAND Jany

(D)

5D

1408

34

0

0

0

0

159

LEROUX Monique

(V)

6D

1404

30

0

0

0

0

161

BOZON Jacqueline

(D)

5D

1385

26

0

0

0

0

162

ORIZET Edith

(D)

5D

1323

24

0

0

0

0

164

DESTENAY Marcelle

(D)

5C

1296

20

0

0

0

0

165

QUERE Odette

(D)

5C

1288

18

0

0

0

0

166

TESTE Bernadette

(V)

6A

1246

16

0

0

0

0

167

MILLET Nathalie

(S)

6C

1237

14

0

0

0

0

169

DEMAY Brigitte

(S)

4B

1202

10

0

0

0

0

170

BLATIERE Florence

(S)

6D

1167

8

0

0

0

0

172

ROURE Jeanine

(V)

6D

1058

4

0

0

0

0

173

LAURET Lydie

(S)

5A

694

2

0

0

0

0