CHAMPIONNAT du VAUCLUSE à PERNES LES FONTAINES le 13/12/2009












Clt

NOM

cat

S

Club

Cumul

SCP1

CLP1

SCP2

CLP2

PC

PP3

PP4

Qualifiés

pour Finale

Régionale

1

NOEL Guy

S

3A

O43

1680

841

5

839

1

72

30

62

Q

2

LEROY Monique

D

3B

O02

1678

879

1

799

2

70

15

61

Q

3

QUENNESSON Jean-Luc

S

4A

O11

1661

867

3

794

3

69


60

Q

4

GRUCHOT Zygmunt

V

4C

O11

1648

873

2

775

6

67


56

Q

5

SICART Hélène

V

4D

O02

1609

817

8

792

5

66


51

Q

6

DORTINDEGUEY Jeanne-Marie

V

4B

O02

1596

867

3

729

10

64


47

Q

7

PICATTO Colette

D

4B

O02

1538

745

24

793

4

63


42

Q

8

VAUGELADE Jeanne

D

4A

O23

1517

783

11

734

8

61


37

Q

9

DE LA SALLE Françoise

V

4C

O11

1511

767

16

744

7

60


33

Q

10

DUR Raymond

D

4B

O02

1503

835

6

668

20

58


28

Q

11

DUCHEIN Monique

D

4C

O02

1492

762

19

730

9

57


24

Q

12

BERNATENE Michel

D

5D

O02

1482

760

20

722

11

55


19

Q

13

CONSTANT Gilberte

D

4D

O11

1481

783

11

698

14

54


14

Q

14

FOUQUE Régine

V

4D

O03

1480

808

9

672

18

52


10

Q

15

DURAND Guy

V

5A

O11

1457

800

10

657

24

51


5

Q

16

BELLE Marie

S

6B

O11

1454

754

22

700

13

49



Q

17

ELOI Eliane

D

5C

O11

1448

779

13

669

19

48



Q

18

VANEK Ginette

D

4B

O14

1446

770

15

676

17

46



Q

19

CHANCHOU Jany

D

5B

O02

1444

827

7

617

33

45



Q

20

CLOUCHOUX Bernard

S

7

O43

1431

767

16

664

23

43



Q

21

GILLIOCQ Louise

V

5A

O23

1429

763

18

666

21

42



Q

22

RICHER Maryse

V

4C

O43

1423

758

21

665

22

40



Q

23

ARNAL Yvonne

D

5C

O02

1422

733

29

689

15

39



Q

24

BENOIT Jeanine

D

5B

O24

1413

773

14

640

29

37



Q

25

MOSSE Christiane

S

5D

O23

1397

684

34

713

12

36



Q

26

REY Jeannine

V

5B

O23

1375

738

27

637

30

34



Q

27

FERRER Colette

V

5C

O43

1368

747

23

621

32

33



Q

28

GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre

S

5C

O11

1361

734

28

627

31

31



Q

29

ROUZAUD Chantal

V

5A

O43

1360

705

31

655

25

30



Q

30

SPUIG Suzanne

D

5B

O24

1342

740

25

602

35

28



Q

31

ZEMOR Arlette

D

5B

O14

1324

672

36

652

27

27



Q

32

MITRANI Odette

D

5B

O02

1303

623

41

680

16

25



Q

33

RIGAUD Huguette

D

5B

O02

1294

699

32

595

36

24



Q

34

PAPINESCHI Marie-Odile

V

5B

O24

1289

634

40

655

25

22



Q

35

DETREZ Géraldine

V

6B

O11

1269

659

37

610

34

21



Q

36

BUTEL-MILHET Nicole

V

6A

O23

1265

620

42

645

28

19



Q

37

PUGET Jeannette

D

5D

O11

1263

706

30

557

39

18




38

LECOMTE Yvette

D

5B

O43

1227

679

35

548

40

16




39

FLORIMOND Joséphine

D

5D

O11

1219

739

26

480

45

15




40

SABIO Ginette

D

5B

O02

1218

641

39

577

37

13




41

TESTE Bernadette

V

6A

O11

1197

696

33

501

42

12



Q

42

POMMIER Luce

V

6B

O24

1157

655

38

502

41

10



Q

43

QUERE Odette

D

5C

O02

1149

584

44

565

38

9




44

VELISSARIDES Annick

D

6A

O14

1068

581

45

487

43

7



Q

45

COLLIGNON Yvette

V

6B

O23

1061

575

46

486

44

6




46

MARQUION Mireille


7

O23

989

598

43

391

47

4



Q

47

BLATIERE Florence

S

6D

O11

946

496

47

450

46

3




48

PALAY Martine

D

6D

O11

877

489

48

388

48

1