CHAMPIONNAT 13



18

octobre

2009










Clst

NOM

Cat

Série

Club

CUMUL

SCP1

CLP1

SCP2

CLP2

PC

PP1

PP2

PP3

PP4

Qualifié Finale Régionale       (Q)


TOP




1710

844


866








1

BLISSON Yves

S

1B

O08

1672

809

1

863

1

158

10

25

41

81

Q

2

FANER Catherine

S

2A

O08

1664

801

3

863

1

156

8

24

40

80

Q

3

HUSS Gérard

S

1B

O08

1647

787

11

860

3

155

6

23

39

79

Q

4

RAMEL Jean-François

S

1B

O16

1639

793

7

846

6

153

4

22

38

78

Q

4

DOUYEAU Lionel

S

4A

O34

1639

793

7

846

6

153

4

22

38

78

Q

6

FARDOUX Gérard

D

2A

O08

1633

787

11

846

6

150


20

36

76

Q

7

FANER Marc

S

1B

O08

1629

800

4

829

15

149


17

35

75

Q

8

MAURICE Christine

S

4A

O34

1626

800

4

826

18

147


14

34

74

Q

9

QUELVEN Nicole

V

4A

O34

1613

796

6

817

26

146


10

33

73

Q

10

GREC Eric

S

3A

O10

1602

758

26

844

9

144


7

32

72

Q

11

DARMON Jean-Paul

V

3A

O08

1601

750

31

851

4

143


4

31

71

Q

12

ROUBAUD Jean-François

V

2B

O10

1599

756

28

843

10

141



30

70

Q

13

LEFORT Christiane

V

3A

O07

1596

768

17

828

16

140



27

69

Q

14

GIRARD Marie-France

V

2B

O01

1594

770

15

824

19

138



24

68

Q

15

DEMAY Brigitte

S

4B

O22

1587

760

23

827

17

137



21

67

Q

16

BASSO Elisabeth

S

1B

O01

1586

747

32

839

11

135



18

66

Q

17

ALESSI Joss

S

3B

O34

1584

804

2

780

57

134



15

65

Q

18

NOGUERA Jacquie

V

3A

O01

1582

747

32

835

12

132



12

64

Q

18

CAVAGNA Marie-Louise

D

4C

O12

1582

778

14

804

33

132



12

64

Q

20

GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude

V

4A

O16

1581

768

17

813

29

129



6

62

Q

21

FABRE Josette

D

4B

O26

1578

759

24

819

24

128



3

61

Q

22

ROCCHIETTA Josiane

V

3B

O08

1577

759

24

818

25

126




60

Q

23

NICOLAS Micheline

D

5A

O26

1576

764

20

812

30

125




58

Q

24

DELBOURG Denise

S

4C

O08

1574

741

38

833

13

123




56

Q

25

RAME Patrick

S

4C

O28

1573

769

16

804

33

122




54

Q

26

JARMOUNI Ahmed

S

2A

O08

1572

793

7

779

59

120




51

Q

27

BOUDIN Antoinette

D

4A

O07

1570

781

13

789

52

119




49

Q

28

MAUFRAS Annie

V

4C

O10

1566

757

27

809

31

117




47

Q

28

PASCAL Annie

S

4D

O26

1566

743

36

823

20

117




47

Q

30

FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne

D

3B

O07

1560

737

40

823

20

114




42

Q

30

HASSAN Marie-Christine

S

5C

O28

1560

761

22

799

39

114




42

Q

32

YVON Françoise

D

4A

O34

1557

736

41

821

23

111




37

Q

33

RAYNAL Pascal

S

4D

O08

1553

755

30

798

40

110




35

Q

34

TSAKRIOS Ange

S

3A

O16

1548

699

56

849

5

108




33

Q

35

TEPLY Suzanne

V

4A

O07

1546

767

19

779

59

107




30

Q

36

LIN Chantal

V

4A

O16

1545

730

44

815

27

105




28

Q

36

GOUJON Francine

D

5D

O04

1545

731

43

814

28

105




28

Q

38

CANAVESE Raymonde

D

4D

O01

1538

745

34

793

48

102




24

Q

39

JOUVE Francine

D

4A

O01

1534

738

39

796

42

101




21

Q

40

TERRAL Marie-Claude

V

3B

O01

1524

721

48

803

35

99




19

Q

40

BERRY Christian

D

5B

O01

1524

722

47

802

36

99




19

Q

42

SALMON Marie-Thérèse

D

5B

O28

1520

744

35

776

62

96




14

Q

43

FANARA Maryse

V

5B

O28

1516

742

37

774

63

95




12

Q

44

BONANSEA Maryse

V

3B

O16

1515

713

52

802

36

93




10

Q

44

BERTUZZI Nicole


7

O34

1515

762

21

753

75

93




10

Q

46

DELBOURG Roger

V

2B

O08

1514

789

10

725

88

90




5

Q

47

FOUGEREAU Michel

D

4B

O07

1510

733

42

777

61

89




3

Q

48

BERNARD Simone

D

5B

O34

1505

704

54

801

38

87





Q

49

VALENT Solange

V

5B

O28

1504

715

51

789

52

86





Q

50

AIELLO Pierrette

S

4B

O10

1503

708

53

795

44

84





Q

51

SADOWSKI Thérèse

V

5A

O34

1500

720

49

780

57

83





Q

52

WALTRIGNY Gaston

D

5D

O32

1496

674

67

822

22

81





Q

53

ROUBAUD Bernadette

V

4B

O10

1495

701

55

794

45

80





Q

53

DELPEUCH Sylvette

D

5A

O22

1495

756

28

739

83

80





Q

55

GENTY Jacqueline

D

4C

O34

1486

695

58

791

49

77





Q

55

POUCHES Denise

D

4D

O26

1486

689

60

797

41

77





Q

55

MANZI Maryse

V

5A

O08

1486

696

57

790

51

77





Q

58

DALLEST Danielle

V

5B

O10

1483

687

63

796

42

72





Q

59

FARDOUX Joëlle

V

4C

O08

1474

724

45

750

78

71





Q

60

FERRAND Elina

D

5B

O01

1472

678

66

794

45

69





Q

61

SAMMUT Arlette

D

5B

O15

1464

656

81

808

32

68





Q

62

CHAUVET Robert

V

4A

O01

1463

718

50

745

81

66





Q

62

NOGUERA Michel

V

5A

O01

1463

693

59

770

68

66





Q

64

GAUBERTI Josette

V

4D

O10

1461

689

60

772

66

63





Q

64

HELDEWERDT Danièle

S

6A

O08

1461

689

60

772

66

63





Q

66

ROLLIN Jeannine

D

6A

O32

1458

723

46

735

85

60





Q

67

RACHET PIROVALLI Jacqueline

D

5B

O01

1455

625

94

830

14

59





Q

67

LABORDA Anne-Marie

S

6B

O28

1455

673

68

782

55

59





Q

69

ASLAN Grégoire

J

6B

OJ28

1454

663

76

791

49

56





Q

70

PEYRO Viviane

V

5C

O34

1453

672

69

781

56

54





Q

71

LARCHER Lucie

S

5B

O26

1441

668

71

773

65

53





Q

72

SIMORTE Colette

V

5C

O34

1434

640

91

794

45

51





Q

73

ZARAGOZA Sylvie

S

5D

O26

1430

656

81

774

63

50





Q

73

RICAUT Serge

S

6A

O28

1430

662

78

768

69

50





Q

75

VILLAUME Christine *

S

5C

O34

1417

662

78

755

73

47





Q

75

PIGNON Annie

S

6C

O08

1417

661

80

756

72

47





Q

77

GREC Ginette

D

5D

O10

1415

665

74

750

78

44





Q

78

COMMAND Monique

D

6A

O32

1413

645

89

768

69

42





Q

79

VIDAL Suzette

V

5B

O22

1410

627

93

783

54

41





Q

79

PONS Geneviève

V

6B

O01

1410

681

64

729

87

41





Q

81

BONNAURE Agnès

S

6C

O34

1408

665

74

743

82

38





Q

82

CELOUDOUX Marie-Christine

S

6C

O22

1404

650

86

754

74

36





Q

83

MAUFRAS René

V

5B

O10

1403

638

92

765

71

35






83

MAIGNAN Sylvie

V

6A

O04

1403

654

83

749

80

35






85

SOLIVERES Josette

D

5D

O04

1402

649

87

753

75

32






86

MARCON Anne-Marie

V

6A

O34

1389

681

64

708

93

30






87

BANFI Muriel

S

5D

O34

1386

667

72

719

90

29






88

GORA Bernadette

D

5C

O10

1384

651

85

733

86

27






89

PAPAZIAN Mireille

V

5C

O07

1382

663

76

719

90

26






90

BONNARD Francoise


7

032

1367

642

90

725

88

24





Q

91

SAINT MARTIN Yves

V

6A

O10

1360

654

83

706

95

23






92

SANTUCCI Paulette

D

5D

O15

1354

666

73

688

98

21






93

DALMAS Geneviève


7

O26

1337

599

98

738

84

20





Q

94

TEMPIER Ghislaine

V

6A

O16

1331

619

95

712

92

18






95

TELLIER Yvonne


7

O32

1311

607

96

704

96

17





Q

96

WALTER Joëlle

V

5D

O01

1310

672

69

638

100

15






97

ROSTOLL Nicolle

V

6B

O32

1309

601

97

708

93

14






98

BOUTIERE Josette

D

5C

O01

1307

648

88

659

99

12






99

HERVIEUX Christine

S

6B

O28

1293

540

101

753

75

11






100

SPENNATO Christiane

V

6C

O28

1265

575

99

690

97

9






101

SOTO Marina

C

6D

OS01

1113

541

100

572

102

8






102

REIX Pauline

P

6D

OJ28

1110

491

103

619

101

6






103

GIRARD Micheline


7

O32

1013

532

102

481

104

5





Q

104

ALESSI Bryan

B

6D

OJ34

876

456

104

420

105

3






105

DOUSSOULIN Loïc

C

6D

OS01

868

337

105

531

103

2