Qualifications Vermeils 1 et 2:
Liste des Qualifiés pour la Finale Nationale à VICHY

Nlic

NOM

Age

Série

CCLUB

2049828

ALBERTINI Agathe

D

5A

O13

2600098

ASCENZI Michel

V

4C

O10

2031266

AUDIER Lucette

D

4D

O02

2178737

BASTIDE Nathalie

V

4A

O25

2022143

BONIJOL Denise

D

4B

O30

3140336

BORDAS Monique

V

4A

O09

2666058

BORDEL Hélène

V

4B

O27

2314933

BOUDIN Antoinette

D

4A

O07

2030673

BUISSON Nedda

D

5A

O09

2218037

CANAVESE Raymonde

D

4D

O01

2222437

CASANOVA Claudine

V

4A

O09

2132762

CAVIGLIOLI Eliane

V

6A

O28

2050355

CHAUVET Robert

V

4A

O01

2314516

COLLINET Lucienne

D

4C

O23

2700415

DE MARCHI Micheline

V

5A

O13

2372736

DORTINDEGUEY Jeanne-Marie

V

4B

O02

1593411

DUCHEIN Monique

D

4C

O02

2326669

DUR Raymond

D

4B

O02

2323167

FABRE Josette

D

4B

O26

2727718

FOUGEREAU Michel

D

4B

O07

1050382

FOUQUE Régine

V

4D

O03

2253247

FOYOT Christiane

D

4B

O23

2323595

GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude

V

4A

O16

2131082

GRAMOND Danielle

V

4A

O18

1570695

GRUCHOT Zygmunt

V

4C

O11

2088617

ISIDORE Hélène

V

4A

O27

2314472

ISIDORE Jacques

D

4A

O27

3140081

JAUFFRET Arlette

V

4D

O25

2103808

JOUVE Francine

D

4A

O01

2309444

LIN Chantal

V

4A

O16

1021683

MANZI Maryse

V

5A

O08

2159468

MARTINON Claude

D

6A

O01

2360515

MASSEBOEUF Nicole

D

4C

O41

2159281

MATHIEU Hélène

D

4A

O02

2360965

NICOLAS Micheline

D

5A

O26

1106264

ORDIONI Gisèle

V

7

O22

2014658

PALFROY Christiane

D

5D

O07

2584590

PETRONE Jean

V

6A

O15

2159492

PHILIPPE Madeleine

D

4C

O12

2314415

PLAZA Monique

V

5D

O27

2159254

POLGE Jean

D

4C

O02

2159839

POUCHES Denise

D

4D

O26

2221721

QUELVEN Nicole

V

4A

O34

2584365

RICHER Maryse

V

4C

O24

2103922

ROUBAUD Bernadette

V

4B

O10

1067345

ROUX Martine

V

4A

O25

1191575

ROUZAUD Chantal

V

5A

O43

2503239

SAROGLIA Marguerite

D

5D

O28

2159074

SCHROTTENLOHER Arlette

D

5A

O18

1057281

SIMONNIN Nicole

V

4D

O09

8888888

TELLIER Yvonne

V

7

O32

2584509

TESTANIERE Bernadette

V

4B

O13

2314246

VANEK Ginette

D

4B

O14

2050021

VAUGELADE Jeanne

D

4A

O23

2103832

VENTRE Maryse

D

4B

O22

1023512

VERRIER Anne-Marie

V

4B

O12

2132121

VOLPATTI Janine

D

4A

O24

2153735

YVON Françoise

D

4A

O34