CH.DE FRANCE - PHASE 1 - 15/11/2009


4499 joueurs - top : 1711 - M : 900



2363 N5, 1878 N6, 258 N7




Barre de Qualification : 1417 points



Résultats pour le comité Provence :


place

NOM et Prénom

 

Série

Score

Pts

27

HASSAN Marie-Christine

(S)

5C

1634

895

52

BANAUDO Marina

(D)

5B

1620

890

77

MADEDDU Nathalie

 

7

1612

885

97

GAILLARD Eliane

(V)

5C

1605

881

123

SERRIERE Geneviève

(D)

5D

1599

876

163

PETRONE Jean

(V)

6A

1591

868

169

DE RENEVILLE Gilles

(S)

6D

1590

867

180

HAIE Yannick

(V)

6A

1589

865

190

GOUJON Francine

(D)

5D

1587

863

206

GABALDA Fabienne

(S)

6B

1585

859

234

NOVOTNY Christelle

(S)

5A

1581

854

266

REYMOND Christiane

(S)

5A

1576

847

288

PALFROY Christiane

(D)

5D

1573

843

342

FERRAND Elina

(D)

5B

1567

832

342

BERTUZZI Nicole

(S)

7

1567

832

347

PROVAUX Marie-Madeleine

(D)

5B

1566

831

347

DE MARCHI Micheline

(V)

5A

1566

831

356

PECOUT Geneviève

(D)

5C

1565

829

380

CHALAND Loïc

(S)

5D

1562

825

437

FANARA Maryse

(V)

5B

1555

813

437

SOLIVERES Josette

(D)

5D

1555

813

464

MARTIN Lysiane

(D)

5D

1552

808

464

BANFI Mireille

(S)

5B

1552

808

535

ESMIOL Anne-Marie

(D)

5B

1546

794

548

RACHET PIROVALLI Jacqueline

(D)

5B

1545

791

582

DERI Danielle

(V)

5B

1541

784

591

CHOQUET Jean-Marie

(D)

5B

1540

782

591

VALENT Solange

(V)

5B

1540

782

605

ARNAL Yvonne

(D)

5C

1539

780

618

BANFI Muriel

(S)

5D

1538

777

618

THOMET Andrée

(V)

6A

1538

777

658

ESTUBLIER Liliane

(D)

5A

1535

769

677

SPUIG Suzanne

(D)

5B

1532

765

687

WALTER Joëlle

(V)

5D

1531

763

687

AZZURO Liliane

(V)

5B

1531

763

728

SCHROTTENLOHER Arlette

(D)

5A

1527

755

728

DALLEST Danielle

(V)

5B

1527

755

742

PANSIER Yvette

(S)

6A

1526

752

752

PETIT-MARTIN Danièle

(V)

5B

1525

750

762

SALMON Marie-Thérèse

(D)

5B

1524

748

786

MANZI Maryse

(V)

5A

1522

743

816

REY Jeannine

(V)

5B

1519

737

912

LAMBRIGOT Françoise

(V)

5A

1512

718

912

CLOUCHOUX Bernard

(S)

7

1512

718

912

MORGAN Michel

(S)

5D

1512

718

912

SADOWSKI Thérèse

(V)

5A

1512

718

960

PORTERIES Josiane

(V)

6A

1509

709

973

MEYER Marie-France

(S)

6A

1508

706

987

ROUZAUD Chantal

(V)

5A

1507

703

1024

NICOLAS Micheline

(D)

5A

1503

696

1032

GIAIME Paulette

(D)

5C

1502

694

1174

SAMMUT Arlette

(D)

5B

1492

666

1185

BERRY Christian

(D)

5B

1491

664

1223

PEYRO Viviane

(V)

5C

1488

656

1234

PLAZA Monique

(V)

5D

1487

654

1262

HEAM Odile

(S)

5C

1485

648

1283

MARCON Anne-Marie

(V)

6A

1484

644

1296

BERGES Marcelle

(D)

5C

1483

641

1307

LUTY Françoise

(D)

6C

1482

639

1337

PINGOUROUX Anne-Marie

(V)

6A

1480

633

1356

SIMON Claude

(V)

5D

1479

629

1374

NOGUERA Michel

(V)

5A

1478

626

1400

VERNAC Michèle

(V)

5B

1476

621

1432

BECOURT Jean-Pierre

(S)

6A

1474

614

1448

SERRE Maryse

(D)

5B

1473

611

1459

BOISSON Michel

(D)

5B

1472

609

1476

DELPEUCH Sylvette

(D)

5A

1470

605

1525

SABIO Ginette

(D)

5B

1466

596

1562

SAINT MARTIN Yves

(V)

6A

1463

588

1562

CLAMOT Anne

(V)

6B

1463

588

1574

DETULLIO Michèle

(V)

6A

1462

586

1574

GALTIER Marie-Claude

(V)

5B

1462

586

1589

BONIJOL Robert

(D)

5C

1461

583

1623

BERNARD Simone

(D)

5B

1459

576

1623

FRANCESCONI Josyane

(V)

6B

1459

576

1637

ROLLIN Jeannine

(D)

6A

1458

573

1637

ABGRALL Jannick

(D)

5D

1458

573

1657

BORDARIER Renée

(V)

5B

1457

569

1696

ARNAUD René

(V)

6A

1454

561

1696

BARTHE Raymonde

(D)

5D

1454

561

1775

PAPINESCHI Marie-Odile

(V)

5B

1449

546

1795

AUBERT Jean

(V)

5D

1448

542

1814

ELOI Eliane

(D)

5C

1447

538

1854

THIEFAINE Blandine

(V)

5B

1444

530

1868

ROSTOLL Nicolle

(V)

6B

1443

527

1868

BOISSON Chantal

(V)

5A

1443

527

1895

ASLAN Grégoire

(J)

6B

1441

522

1895

CHARLES Marie-Thérèse

(D)

6A

1441

522

1912

SHERJAL Mireille

(D)

5D

1440

518

1927

HELDEWERDT Danièle

(S)

6A

1439

515

1996

MAUFRAS René

(V)

5B

1434

501

2018

BERTRAND Jany

(D)

5D

1432

497

2063

VILLAUME Christine *

(S)

5C

1429

488

2078

CALLIATI Maryse

(D)

6A

1428

485

2078

PARET Rosette

(D)

5D

1428

485

2093

WALTRIGNY Gaston

(D)

5D

1427

482

2093

POINDRON Jeannine

(D)

5D

1427

482

2109

BIENVENU Colette

(S)

7

1426

479

2109

DELLICOLLI Suzanne

(D)

5D

1426

479

2123

LAUTERBORN Jacqueline

(V)

5B

1425

476

2142

LABORDA Anne-Marie

(S)

6B

1424

472

2142

DURAND Guy

(V)

5A

1424

472

2142

LACRESSE André

(D)

5C

1424

472

2173

BUISSON Nedda

(D)

5A

1422

466

2238

BRENK Simone

(V)

5D

1417

453



2254



SIANO Louise



(D)



5B



1416



450

2282

ROUCOU Noëlle

(D)

5B

1414

444

2282

DESTENAY Marcelle

(D)

5C

1414

444

2282

ORDIONI Gisèle

(V)

7

1414

444

2357

VALLAT Sylviane

(D)

5B

1408

429

2372

LARCHER Lucie

(S)

5B

1407

426

2408

VOLLE Josiane

(V)

5B

1405

419

2420

DELL'AITANTE Annie

(V)

6A

1404

417

2438

BAZARD Nicole

(V)

5B

1402

413

2450

FERRER Colette

(V)

5C

1401

411

2475

JEDOR Marie-Pierre

(S)

5D

1400

406

2492

QUERE Odette

(D)

5C

1399

402

2504

BONHOMME Georges

(V)

6A

1398

400

2544

ARAMO Gisèle

(V)

6B

1395

392

2544

PIGNARD Yvette

(D)

5B

1395

392

2566

MITRANI Odette

(D)

5B

1393

387

2566

ZARAGOZA Sylvie

(S)

5D

1393

387

2577

GAUCHON Danièle

(V)

5B

1392

385

2588

COMBES Jenny

(D)

5B

1391

383

2602

VIDAL Suzette

(V)

5B

1390

380

2615

BENOIT Jeanine

(D)

5B

1389

378

2649

GORA Bernadette

(D)

5C

1386

371

2649

DEWEZ Georgette

(V)

6D

1386

371

2663

TELLIER Yvonne

(D)

6D

1385

368

2677

ARBAUD Jeanine

(V)

6A

1384

365

2697

LATTY Ghislaine

(V)

6A

1382

361

2717

CHANCHOU Jany

(D)

5B

1380

357

2734

GUILLEMOT Joël

(S)

6A

1378

354

2734

PAPAZIAN Mireille

(V)

5C

1378

354

2749

JOUBERT Mireille

(V)

6A

1376

351

2763

DAUTREMAY Françoise

(V)

6A

1375

348

2763

MERIAUX Raymond

(D)

5C

1375

348

2786

BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne

(S)

6A

1373

343

2807

GUIEU Yvette

(S)

6B

1371

339

2894

SIMORTE Colette

(V)

5C

1362

322

2919

MOSSE Christiane

(S)

5D

1360

317

2959

ZEMOR Arlette

(D)

5B

1357

309

2985

PAGANO Léonie

(V)

5C

1355

304

2995

BONNAURE Agnès

(S)

6C

1354

302

3019

GESTIN Suzanne

(D)

5B

1352

297

3051

SPENNATO Christiane

(V)

6C

1349

290

3065

TRABUC Jeanne

(D)

6B

1348

288

3072

LECOMTE Yvette

(D)

5B

1347

286

3072

ROUDY Valérie

(S)

6A

1347

286

3083

SANTUCCI Paulette

(D)

5D

1346

284

3137

FILLET Elisabeth

(V)

6B

1342

273

3197

POUGAUD Jeanne

(D)

5D

1337

261

3208

GILLIOCQ Louise

(V)

5A

1336

259

3244

LEROUX Monique

(V)

6D

1332

252

3254

AULADEL Marie

(V)

6D

1331

250

3307

HULEUX Annick

(S)

5B

1325

239

3307

RICAUT Serge

(S)

6A

1325

239

3321

RAOUX Nicole

(V)

6D

1324

236

3345

RIGAUD Huguette

(D)

5B

1322

232

3358

TESTE Bernadette

(V)

6A

1320

229

3387

LAFFUITE Geneviève

(V)

5D

1317

223

3391

THOMAS Jacqueline *

(D)

6B

1316

222

3457

REMORINI Madeleine

(D)

5C

1307

209

3457

VIX Ginette

(D)

5B

1307

209

3467

CHAPEAU Monique

(V)

6D

1306

207

3487

BONNARD Françoise

(V)

7

1303

203

3487

RICHARD Jane

(D)

6A

1303

203

3507

GONTARD Inès

(D)

5B

1300

199

3507

MIR Thérèse

(D)

6A

1300

199

3526

ARNAUD Liliane

(V)

6C

1298

195

3540

GREC Ginette

(D)

5D

1296

193

3634

MATHIEU Jacqueline

(V)

6A

1284

174

3642

GUYON Aimée

(D)

6A

1283

172

3642

PONS Geneviève

(V)

6B

1283

172

3650

JOUBERT Mireille-Simone

(D)

5D

1282

171

3734

MOLINES Jacqueline

(V)

6C

1268

154

3741

BOZON Jacqueline

(D)

5D

1266

152

3741

PIGNON Annie

(S)

6C

1266

152

3752

DALMAS Geneviève

(V)

7

1265

150

3786

RUTY Claudine

(S)

6A

1259

143

3793

RIGAUD Jean

(V)

6D

1258

142

3806

FLORIMOND Joséphine

(D)

5D

1256

139

3812

FLOURY Nathan

 

7

1254

138

3818

GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre

(S)

5C

1253

137

3828

PEREZ Francette

(D)

5C

1251

135

3835

FARAUD-SEGALA Josette

(S)

6D

1250

134

3853

REBAUDENGO France

(V)

6D

1246

130

3859

BECOURT Gérard

(D)

5C

1245

129

3887

HERVIEUX Christine

(S)

6B

1240

123

3894

MOYNIER Suzanne

(D)

6D

1239

122

3917

FILLET Jean

(V)

6D

1232

117

3981

TALLON Régine

(S)

7

1217

104

3996

SCOZZARO Jeanne

(V)

6D

1214

101

4004

POMMIER Luce

(V)

6B

1212

100

4041

LIOTARD Thérèse

(D)

7

1202

92

4050

SOTO Marina

(C)

6D

1197

91

4053

HULEUX Jean-Marie

(V)

6D

1196

90

4069

MORATO Maryse

(D)

6B

1189

87

4116

ROURE Jeanine

(V)

6D

1176

77

4165

GIBERT Lucienne

(V)

7

1159

68

4225

BOURDET Marie-Christine

(V)

6D

1128

56

4259

MILLET Nathalie

(S)

6C

1110

49

4264

MORARD Maryse

(D)

6C

1108

48

4304

RIGAUD France

(D)

6D

1080

40

4304

CUQ France

(D)

6D

1080

40

4328

BLISSON Killian

(B)

6D

1067

35

4342

BERTHON Michèle

(D)

6D

1055

32

4380

ALESSI Bryan

(B)

6D

1019

25

4386

BLATIERE Florence

(S)

6D

1015

23

4398

BEZ Josette

(V)

6D

995

21

4426

MARQUION Mireille

 

7

946

15

4448

GIRARD Micheline

(D)

7

898

11

4488

COMBAZ Jeannine

(D)

6C

616

3

4498

ALESSI Océane

 

7

371

1