TH AVIGNON / LE HAVRE / SAVIGNY - 08/11/2009

646 joueurs - top : 2832 - M : 1292


41 N1, 66 N2, 72 N3, 226 N4, 171 N5, 66 N6, 4 N7


Résultats pour le comité O (Provence) : 111 joueurs.


Place.

NOM et Prénom


Série

Score

PTS

PP1

PP2

PP3

PP4

10

FANER Marc

(S)

1B

2809

1274

32

98

170

396

11

SAUZE Gilles

(S)

1B

2808

1272

31

97

169

395

33

HUSS Gérard

(S)

1B

2747

1228

9

75

147

373

38

JARMOUNI Ahmed

(S)

2A

2738

1218

4

70

142

368

39

RAMEL Jean-François

(S)

1B

2736

1216

3

69

141

367

42

FANER Catherine

(S)

2A

2734

1210

0

66

138

364

78

RECHE Jacqueline

(V)

2A

2673

1138

0

30

102

328

91

NOGUERA Jacquie

(V)

3A

2653

1112

0

17

89

315

99

ROCCHIETTA Josiane

(V)

3B

2646

1096

0

9

81

307

100

FARDOUX Gérard

(D)

2A

2645

1094

0

8

80

306

110

BLISSON Yves

(S)

1B

2634

1074

0

0

70

296

111

GIRARD Marie-France

(V)

2B

2631

1072

0

0

69

295

118

TERRAL Marie-Claude

(V)

3B

2621

1058

0

0

62

288

121

VALLARCHER Marie-Claude

(V)

3B

2619

1052

0

0

59

285

124

TESTANIERE Bernadette

(V)

4B

2616

1046

0

0

56

282

135

CASANOVA Claudine

(V)

4A

2598

1024

0

0

45

271

140

NEGRO Jean

(V)

3B

2593

1014

0

0

40

266

146

FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne

(D)

3B

2585

1002

0

0

34

260

148

BOUDIN Antoinette

(D)

4A

2582

998

0

0

32

258

162

BILLEY Véronique

(S)

2B

2566

970

0

0

18

244

166

ROLANDO Colette

(V)

3B

2562

962

0

0

14

240

169

ROUX Martine

(V)

4A

2557

956

0

0

11

237

179

SALMON-LEGAGNEUR Sylvie

(V)

3B

2552

936

0

0

1

227

179

LEFORT Christiane

(V)

3A

2552

936

0

0

1

227

181

NOEL Guy

(S)

3A

2549

932

0

0

0

225

184

QUELVEN Nicole

(V)

4A

2548

926

0

0

0

222

186

MARICHAL Claude

(V)

3B

2542

922

0

0

0

220

197

VIRE Nadine

(V)

4C

2532

900

0

0

0

209

200

YVON Françoise

(D)

4A

2531

894

0

0

0

206

208

LIN Chantal

(V)

4A

2519

878

0

0

0

198

212

TSAKRIOS Ange

(S)

3A

2517

870

0

0

0

194

226

AMSALLEM Anne-Florence

(S)

4D

2506

842

0

0

0

180

232

GOHE Michèle

(D)

3B

2501

830

0

0

0

174

240

FABRE Josette

(D)

4B

2497

814

0

0

0

166

240

GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude

(V)

4A

2497

814

0

0

0

166

245

BONANSEA Maryse

(V)

3B

2495

804

0

0

0

161

248

HOURS Denise *

(S)

4B

2492

798

0

0

0

158

249

VAUGELADE Jeanne

(D)

4A

2490

796

0

0

0

157

258

JAUFFRET Arlette

(V)

4D

2480

778

0

0

0

148

263

SIMONNIN Nicole

(V)

4D

2479

768

0

0

0

143

270

DOUYEAU Lionel

(S)

4A

2476

754

0

0

0

136

273

BASTIDE Nathalie

(V)

4A

2474

748

0

0

0

133

277

ISIDORE Jacques

(D)

4A

2472

740

0

0

0

129

283

ISOARDI Frédérique

(S)

4C

2470

728

0

0

0

123

289

CHAUVET Robert

(V)

4A

2461

716

0

0

0

117

290

AIELLO Pierrette

(S)

4B

2460

714

0

0

0

116

294

TEPLY Suzanne

(V)

4A

2457

706

0

0

0

112

296

FOUGEREAU Michel

(D)

4B

2456

702

0

0

0

110

296

CABAU Claude

(V)

4D

2456

702

0

0

0

110

300

DE MARCHI Micheline

(V)

5A

2455

694

0

0

0

106

303

ALESSI Joss

(S)

3B

2453

688

0

0

0

103

319

MAUFRAS Annie

(V)

4C

2442

656

0

0

0

87

340

LAFFUITE Geneviève

(V)

5D

2424

614

0

0

0

66

342

NALIN Hervé

(S)

4D

2416

610

0

0

0

64

342

ISIDORE Hélène

(V)

4A

2416

610

0

0

0

64

356

VANEK Ginette

(D)

4B

2398

582

0

0

0

50

358

CLOUCHOUX Bernard

(S)

7

2397

578

0

0

0

48

359

DE LORENZI Geneviève

(V)

4A

2395

576

0

0

0

47

360

BONIJOL Denise

(D)

4B

2392

574

0

0

0

46

362

MATHIEU Hélène

(D)

4A

2391

570

0

0

0

44

386

AUDIER Lucette

(D)

4D

2371

522

0

0

0

20

406

COTTET Rita

(D)

4D

2352

482

0

0

0

0

420

SIANO Louise

(D)

5B

2335

454

0

0

0

0

425

RICHER Maryse

(V)

4C

2331

444

0

0

0

0

425

BORDEL Hélène

(V)

4B

2331

444

0

0

0

0

440

DE LA SALLE Françoise

(V)

4C

2318

414

0

0

0

0

452

POLGE Jean

(D)

4C

2306

390

0

0

0

0

452

FARDOUX Joëlle

(V)

4C

2306

390

0

0

0

0

461

BAZARD Nicole

(V)

5B

2297

372

0

0

0

0

461

NOVOTNY Christelle

(S)

5A

2297

372

0

0

0

0

469

DUCHEIN Monique

(D)

4C

2293

356

0

0

0

0

478

LINAS Jeannine

(D)

4C

2275

338

0

0

0

0

482

JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte

(S)

4B

2268

330

0

0

0

0

484

NOGUERA Michel

(V)

5A

2261

326

0

0

0

0

487

ARAMO Gisèle

(V)

6B

2252

320

0

0

0

0

493

CHAPUY Josiane

(V)

4D

2248

308

0

0

0

0

493

BENOIT Jeanine

(D)

5B

2248

308

0

0

0

0

496

RAYNAL Pascal

(S)

4D

2246

302

0

0

0

0

506

PECOUT Geneviève

(D)

5C

2230

282

0

0

0

0

513

BOUTIERE Josette

(D)

5C

2217

268

0

0

0

0

516

GABALDA Fabienne

(S)

6B

2213

262

0

0

0

0

517

BERNARD Simone

(D)

5B

2207

260

0

0

0

0

521

VOLLE Josiane

(V)

5B

2204

252

0

0

0

0

521

FERRAND Elina

(D)

5B

2204

252

0

0

0

0

524

ROUZAUD Chantal

(V)

5A

2193

246

0

0

0

0

528

ARNAUD René

(V)

6A

2189

238

0

0

0

0

532

ESCOFFIER Brigitte

(V)

5D

2182

230

0

0

0

0

534

REY Jeannine

(V)

5B

2179

226

0

0

0

0

540

BONNAURE Agnès

(S)

6C

2171

214

0

0

0

0

544

WALTER Joëlle

(V)

5D

2163

206

0

0

0

0

547

ZEMOR Arlette

(D)

5B

2157

200

0

0

0

0

552

GONTARD Inès

(D)

5B

2140

190

0

0

0

0

552

HELDEWERDT Danièle

(S)

6A

2140

190

0

0

0

0

554

GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre

(S)

5C

2138

186

0

0

0

0

561

SABIO Ginette

(D)

5B

2123

172

0

0

0

0

562

DALLEST Danielle

(V)

5B

2119

170

0

0

0

0

568

PAPAZIAN Mireille

(V)

5C

2098

158

0

0

0

0

572

FERRER Colette

(V)

5C

2092

150

0

0

0

0

574

DURAND Guy

(V)

5A

2089

146

0

0

0

0

575

SIMORTE Colette

(V)

5C

2088

144

0

0

0

0

581

CHANCHOU Jany

(D)

5B

2063

132

0

0

0

0

586

SCHROTTENLOHER Arlette

(D)

5A

2040

122

0

0

0

0

591

BOZON Jacqueline

(D)

5D

2024

112

0

0

0

0

595

LARCHER Lucie

(S)

5B

2013

104

0

0

0

0

597

DESTENAY Marcelle

(D)

5C

2009

100

0

0

0

0

601

RIGAUD Huguette

(D)

5B

2001

92

0

0

0

0

602

MAUFRAS René

(V)

5B

1999

90

0

0

0

0

614

BONIJOL Robert

(D)

5C

1965

66

0

0

0

0

621

CORNAIRE Raymonde

(D)

6B

1927

52

0

0

0

0

638

TESTE Bernadette

(V)

6A

1747

18

0

0

0

0

645

BLATIERE Florence

(S)

6D

1321

4

0

0

0

0